Complete-124-1-1

ReadAboutContentsHelp

Pages

11
Complete

11

9

No of certificate Forenames Surname Born at Year County Certified as at Date
35064 Richard Allen Sunderland 1794 Durham Master Sunderland 13 January 1851
35065 Alexander Alexander Aberdeen 1814 Aberdeen Master Aberdeen 6 February 1851
35066 Thomas Adams North Shields 1811 Northumberland Master Shields 27 January 1851
35067 Samuel Amess Backton 1799 Norfolk Master Shields 20 December 1850
35068 Ephraim Angel Portland 1820 Dorset Master Waterford 3 February 1851
35069 Joseph Arkley North Shields 1794 Northumberland Master Shields 30 January 1851
35070 William Redman Anderson Deal 1826 Kent Master London 3 March 1851
35071 George Jenkyn Anthony St Ives 1806 Cornwall Master St Ives 24 February 1851

Last edit over 1 year ago by sek
12
Complete

12

10

No of certificate Forenames Surname Born at Year County Certified as at Date
35072 William Anderson Sunderland 1812 Durham Master Sunderland 27 December 1850
35073 Benjamin Askey Stockton 1811 Durham Master Dundee 13 February 1852
35074 Matthew Armstrong Maryport 1803 Cumberland Master Liverpool 1 April 1851
35075 William Allez Guernsey 1816 Master London 21 October 1851
35076 John Allan Montrose 1798 Forfar Master Hull 30 January 1851
35077 William Anderson Robinhoodstown 1806 York Master Whitby 28 December 1850
35078 George Adams Whitstable 1816 Kent Master London 1 June 1851
35079 William Alexander Southampton 1818 Hampshire Master Southampton 17 December 1851

Last edit over 1 year ago by sek
13
Complete

13

11

No of certificate Forenames Surname Born at Year County Certified as at Date
35080 Thomas Atkinson Methley 1821 York Master London 7 April 1851
35081 Thomas William Appleton Stockton on Tees 1810 Durham Master Stockton 31 December 1850
35082 Robert Atkin Warkworth 1819 Northumberland Master Sunderland 14 January 1851
35083 John Ayers Yarmouth 1811 Norfolk Master Hartlepool 3 February 1851
35084 Edward Allen Portland 1820 Dorset Master Weymouth 22 January 1851
35085 Thomas Abrey Sunderland 1812 Durham Master Sunderland 9 January 1851
35086 Edwin Adams Whitstable 1823 Kent Master Faversham 27 December 1850
35087 John Allan Stromness 1806 Orkney Master Leith 4 January 1851

Last edit over 1 year ago by sek
14
Complete

14

12

No of certificate Forenames Surname Born at Year County Certified as at Date
35088 James Ansdell Hull 1818 York Master Hull 20 February 1851
35089 William Anderson Sunderland 1809 Durham Master Sunderland 21 December 1850
35090 Robert Agar Whitby 1811 York Master Sunderland 20 January 1851
35091 Thomas Alderson Staindrop 1787 Durham Master Sunderland December 1850
35092 Silas Angus Sunderland 1787 Durham Master Weymouth 17 December 1850
35093 John MacAulay Stornaway 1806 Ross Master Liverpool 26 May 1851
35094 Charles Arundell Thorne 1817 York Master London 11 July 1851
35095 John Arrowsmith Monkwearmouth 1806 Durham Master Sunderland 2 January 1851

Last edit over 1 year ago by sek
15
Complete

15

13

No of certificate Forenames Surname Born at Year County Certified as at Date
35096 George Allan Sunderland 1815 Durham Master Sunderland 6 January 1851
35097 John Atkinson Sunderland 1803 Durham Master Sunderland 17 December 1850
35098 Thomas Arthur Falmouth 1809 Cornwall Master Falmouth 9 January 1851
35099 Robert Adamson Bishop Wilton 1813 York Master Sunderland 19 December 1850
35100 James Aaron Knottingley 1813 York Master Goole 31 January 1851
35101 George Austen Gravesend 1819 Kent Master London 14 January 1851
35102 William Allen Stromness 1798 Orkney Master Shields 8 January 1851
35103 Richard Allen Woolwich 1816 Kent Master Rochester 19 December 1850

Last edit over 1 year ago by sek
Displaying pages 11 - 15 of 105 in total